Shahvani.Com

shahvani.com
shahvani receives about 46,485 unique visitors and 223,126 (4.80 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $371.88/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $476,696.77. According to Alexa Traffic Rank shahvani.com is ranked number 13,239 in the world and 0.0101% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 2. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.25.225.35.
WhoHostMe

How many visitors does shahvani.com get?

Daily Unique Visitors:
46,485
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,394,550
Daily Pageviews:
223,126 (4.80 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
13,239 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0101% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
529
Average Load Time:
(3408 ms) 12 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Google PageRank:
PageRank 2 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Netherlands 38.3%51.9%296
Iran 26.0%6.5%1423
United Kingdom 6.4%6.8%5905
United States 5.6%6.5%33059
Russia 3.4%1.1%26614
France 3.2%3.6%10984
Sweden 3.0%5.4%3119
Other 3.0%5.9%132
Germany 2.6%3.3%14944
Canada 2.1%2.6%11923
Luxembourg 1.7%1.8%693
Singapore 0.9%1.5%6605
India 0.8%0.1%178635

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
shahvani.com
99.76%98.78%5.8
up.shahvani.com
3.94%0.91%1.3
chat.shahvani.com
0.77%0.31%2.4

Backlinks Report

Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

Domain Overview

SEMrush shahvani.com
Domain:
  shahvani.com
Rank:
  397,167
Organic Keywords:
  433
Organic Traffic:
  1,463
Organic Cost:
  $46.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

shahvani.com Social media reputation

Facebook likes:
  4
Facebook shares:
  19
Facebook comments:
  1
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  24
Tweets:
  169
Google +:
  47
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  1
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much shahvani.com can earn?

Website Value:
$476,696.77
Daily Revenue:
$371.88
Monthly Revenue:
$11,156.40
Yearly Revenue:
$135,736.20
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is shahvani.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.25.225.35
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare, Inc. 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.25.225.35

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 8 blocking script resources and 4 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

https://shahvani.com/misc/jquery.js?v=1.4.4
https://shahvani.com/misc/jquery.once.js?v=1.2
https://shahvani.com/misc/drupal.js?nvmtvt
https://shahvani.com/sites/all/modules/google_cse/google_cse.js?nvmtvt
https://shahvani.com/sites/default/files/languages/fa_Z0-GNnc1wjhLyuPyX7oeaMg8p5nUCYRTwZRzGUjenKM.js?nvmtvt
https://shahvani.com/sites/all/modules/quote/quote.js?nvmtvt
https://shahvani.com/sites/all/modules/google_***ytics/google***ytics.js?nvmtvt
https://shahvani.com/sites/all/themes/responsive_bartik/js/collapsible-menu.js?nvmtvt
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

https://shahvani.com/sites/default/files/css/css_R-slMEj6rJBamqClUE8NGYB_qxwBfAW582ITDGL3RBQ.css
https://shahvani.com/sites/default/files/css/css_H8NFeWMe2ARSauu6QreNf5d1lcNKv-sJEassJfb0J6Q.css
https://shahvani.com/sites/default/files/css/css_LBbxcPIg94TXR_yMMedNe6f6K4ffaq01FV23YElejoU.css
https://shahvani.com/sites/default/files/css/css_YfNKPfALuVng4gmXKtwcobimP5XztK1b9TEcIqj-6Ik.css

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://js.juicyads.com/jac.js (expiration not specified)
https://s7.addthis.com/js/300/addthis_widget.js (expiration not specified)
https://shahvani.com/misc/drupal.js?nvmtvt (5 days)
https://shahvani.com/misc/jquery.js?v=1.4.4 (5 days)
https://shahvani.com/misc/jquery.once.js?v=1.2 (5 days)
https://shahvani.com/sites/all/modules/google_***ytics/google***ytics.js?nvmtvt (5 days)
https://shahvani.com/sites/all/modules/google_cse/google_cse.js?nvmtvt (5 days)
https://shahvani.com/sites/all/modules/google_cse/google_cse_results.js?nvmtvt (5 days)
https://shahvani.com/sites/all/modules/quote/quote.js?nvmtvt (5 days)
https://shahvani.com/sites/all/themes/responsive_bartik/images/buttons.png (5 days)
https://shahvani.com/sites/all/themes/responsive_bartik/images/parde.png (5 days)
https://shahvani.com/sites/all/themes/responsive_bartik/images/toggle.png (5 days)
https://shahvani.com/sites/all/themes/responsive_bartik/js/collapsible-menu.js?nvmtvt (5 days)
https://shahvani.com/sites/default/files/css/css_2THG1eGiBIizsWFeexsNe1iDifJ00QRS9uSd03rY9co.css (5 days)
https://shahvani.com/sites/default/files/css/css_H8NFeWMe2ARSauu6QreNf5d1lcNKv-sJEassJfb0J6Q.css (5 days)
https://shahvani.com/sites/default/files/css/css_LBbxcPIg94TXR_yMMedNe6f6K4ffaq01FV23YElejoU.css (5 days)
https://shahvani.com/sites/default/files/css/css_R-slMEj6rJBamqClUE8NGYB_qxwBfAW582ITDGL3RBQ.css (5 days)
https://shahvani.com/sites/default/files/css/css_YfNKPfALuVng4gmXKtwcobimP5XztK1b9TEcIqj-6Ik.css (5 days)
https://shahvani.com/sites/default/files/css/css_rB94M291qCBwvWC3EjddgwlXAdqfDVkYsZLTDDhFDGY.css (5 days)
https://shahvani.com/sites/default/files/google***ytics/***ytics.js?nvmtvt (5 days)
https://shahvani.com/sites/default/files/languages/fa_Z0-GNnc1wjhLyuPyX7oeaMg8p5nUCYRTwZRzGUjenKM.js?nvmtvt (5 days)
https://shahvani.com/sites/default/files/logo_2.png (5 days)

Reduce server response time



In our test, your server responded in 1.3 seconds. There are many factors that can slow down your server response time. Please read our recommendations to learn how you can monitor and measure where your server is spending the most time.

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="%D8%AF%D8%A7%D…A9%D8%B3%DB%8C">داستان های سکسی</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/user/register">به شهوانی بپیوندید</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/node/232924/results">نتایج</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <input id="edit-sa" type="submit" name="op" class="form-submit"> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/tos/">قوانین کاربری</a> and 5 others are close to other tap targets.

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.2KiB (14% reduction).

Minifying https://prscripts.com/pub.js could save 1.2KiB (14% reduction) after compression.

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 1.4KiB (71% reduction).

Losslessly compressing https://www.google.com/cse/intl/fa/images/google_custom_search_watermark.gif could save 1.4KiB (71% reduction).
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  36
Vendor reliability:
  36
Privacy:
  36
Child safety:
  16

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available
How did shahvani.com look in the past?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 403 Forbidden
Date: Fri, 09 Oct 2015 12:43:41 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d8cb9eb6e2189e31443f9aede3b7dd1d71444394621; expires=Sat, 08-Oct-16 12:43:41 GMT; path=/; domain=.shahvani.com; HttpOnly
Cache-Control: max-age=15
Expires: Fri, 09 Oct 2015 12:43:56 GMT
X-Frame-Options: SAMEORIGIN
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 232a2c31d8a209b8-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname dina.ns.cloudflare.com
Rname dns.cloudflare.com
Serial Number 2019583575
Refresh 10000
Retry 2400
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
MX dc-01c90aa1-front.shahvani.com 300
A 104.25.225.35 286
A 104.25.224.35 286
NS hank.ns.cloudflare.com 1839
NS dina.ns.cloudflare.com 1839

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2009-10-20
Domain Age:
5 years 20 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...
Domain Name: SHAHVANI.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1572853062_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.enom.com
Registrar URL: www.enom.com
Updated Date:
Creation Date: 2009-10-20T01:47:00.00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2019-10-20T01:47:34.00Z
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: 48
Reseller: NAMECHEAP.COM
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Registrant Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Registrant Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Registrant City: PANAMA
Registrant State/Province: PANAMA
Registrant Postal Code: 00000
Registrant Country: PA
Registrant Phone: +507.8365503
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +51.17057182
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Admin Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Admin Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Admin City: PANAMA
Admin State/Province: PANAMA
Admin Postal Code: 00000
Admin Country: PA
Admin Phone: +507.8365503
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +51.17057182
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Tech Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Tech Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Tech City: PANAMA
Tech State/Province: PANAMA
Tech Postal Code: 00000
Tech Country: PA
Tech Phone: +507.8365503
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +51.17057182
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: DINA.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: HANK.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
DNSSEC: unSigned
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4252982646
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
Last update of WHOIS database:
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: SHAHVANI.COM
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 48
Whois Server: whois.enom.com
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Name Server: DINA.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: HANK.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 18-jun-2015
Creation Date: 20-oct-2009
Expiration Date: 20-oct-2019

>>> Last update of whois database: Fri, 09 Oct 2015 12:43:34 GMT <<<
Last update was 122 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
shahvani.com widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.