loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Shahvani.Com - Website Report

shahvani.com receives about 51,087 unique visitors and 602,826 (11.80 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $408.70/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $509,314.08. According to Alexa Traffic Rank shahvani.com is ranked number 9,989 in the world and 0.0111% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 2. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 162.159.243.16.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$509,314.08
Daily Revenue:
$408.70
Monthly Revenue:
$12,261.00
Yearly Revenue:
$149,175.50
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
51,087
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,532,610
Daily Pageviews:
602,826 (11.80 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
9,989 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0111% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
314
Average Load Time:
(4528 ms) 6 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Netherlands 26.0%35.0%527
United Kingdom 19.1%17.1%1991
United States 16.0%17.3%15421
Iran 7.2%1.7%4455
France 6.0%4.4%6382
Germany 5.7%5.2%7943
Other 3.6%5.9%134
Singapore 3.4%3.2%2037
Canada 2.5%2.6%10788
Luxembourg 2.1%1.2%620
Italy 1.3%0.6%24111
Switzerland 0.6%0.4%11112
Romania 0.6%1.0%12344
Japan 0.5%0.4%81438

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
shahvani.com
99.32%97.75%12.9
up.shahvani.com
5.73%1.74%4.0
chat.shahvani.com
4.01%0.51%1.7
OTHER
0%0.00%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 2 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
89,700
Google Indexed Pages:
203,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
92,415
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
223,212
Bing Backlinks:
80,787
Bing Indexed Pages:
194,545

Domain Overview

Domain:
  shahvani.com
Rank:
  1107738
Organic Keywords:
  16
Organic Traffic:
  91
Organic Cost:
  $1.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  10,532
Facebook shares:
  1,251
Facebook comments:
  794
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  12,577
Tweets:
  157
Google +:
  40
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  1
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  37
Vendor reliability:
  37
Privacy:
  37
Child safety:
  16

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
162.159.243.16
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare, Inc. 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 162.159.243.16

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Sun, 01 Mar 2015 08:15:05 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d072c400c41187f36fc98b7cc41b812901425197705; expires=Mon, 29-Feb-16 08:15:05 GMT; path=/; domain=.shahvani.com; HttpOnly
Location: http://shahvani.com/
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 1c03***7c719510d5-ORD
HTTP/1.1 500 Service unavailable (with message)
Date: Sun, 01 Mar 2015 08:15:06 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=da7289624e17a802ef080bb53056f47ad1425197706; expires=Mon, 29-Feb-16 08:15:06 GMT; path=/; domain=.shahvani.com; HttpOnly
X-Drupal-Cache: MISS
Expires: Sun, 19 Nov 1978 05:00:00 GMT
Last-Modified: Sun, 01 Mar 2015 08:14:37 GMT
Cache-Control: no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
ETag: "1425197677"
Content-Language: fa
Link: ; rel="shortlink",; rel="canonical",; rel="shortlink",; rel="canonical"
X-Generator: Drupal 7 (http://drupal.org)
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 1c03***7e825409c4-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 162.159.242.16 300
A 162.159.243.16 300
AAAA 300
AAAA 300
SOA 3600
Mname dina.ns.cloudflare.com
Rname dns.cloudflare.com
Serial Number 2016648441
Refresh 10000
Retry 2400
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
MX dc-01c90aa1-mail.shahvani.com 300
NS hank.ns.cloudflare.com 221
NS dina.ns.cloudflare.com 221

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2009-10-20
Domain Age:
5 years 4 months 12 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...
Domain Name: SHAHVANI.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1572853062_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.enom.com
Registrar URL: www.enom.com
Updated Date:
Creation Date: 2009-10-20T01:47:00.00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2019-10-20T01:47:34.00Z
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: 48
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4252982646
Reseller: NAMECHEAP.COM
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Registrant Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Registrant Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Registrant City: PANAMA
Registrant State/Province: PANAMA
Registrant Postal Code: NA
Registrant Country: PA
Registrant Phone: +507.8365503
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +51.17057182
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Admin Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Admin Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Admin City: PANAMA
Admin State/Province: PANAMA
Admin Postal Code: NA
Admin Country: PA
Admin Phone: +507.8365503
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +51.17057182
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Tech Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Tech Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Tech City: PANAMA
Tech State/Province: PANAMA
Tech Postal Code: NA
Tech Country: PA
Tech Phone: +507.8365503
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +51.17057182
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: DINA.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: HANK.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
DNSSEC: unSigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
Last update of WHOIS database:
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: SHAHVANI.COM
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 48
Whois Server: whois.enom.com
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Name Server: DINA.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: HANK.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 21-sep-2014
Creation Date: 20-oct-2009
Expiration Date: 20-oct-2019

>>> Last update of whois database: Sun, 01 Mar 2015 08:15:03 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
shahvani.com widget
Last update was 19 hours ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Update will be available in 5 hours

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.