Shahvani.Com - Info

shahvani receives about 39,121 unique visitors and 269,932 (6.90 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $312.97/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $383,998.77. According to Alexa Traffic Rank shahvani.com is ranked number 13,996 in the world and 0.0085% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 2. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 198.41.249.125.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$383,998.77
Daily Revenue:
$312.97
Monthly Revenue:
$9,389.10
Yearly Revenue:
$114,234.05
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
39,121
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,173,630
Daily Pageviews:
269,932 (6.90 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
13,996 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0085% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
496
Average Load Time:
(6360 ms) 3 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Iran 36.2%17.1%893
Netherlands 16.4%14.8%918
United States 9.1%17.1%20895
United Kingdom 8.9%13.0%4168
Other 5.9%5.0%154
Germany 5.6%9.0%7440
France 3.3%5.9%9859
Sweden 3.1%4.7%3221
Luxembourg 2.6%2.3%458
Canada 2.3%2.5%11727
Malaysia 1.6%4.3%4697
Singapore 0.6%0.4%13526

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
shahvani.com
99.36%98.69%3.8
chat.shahvani.com
2.63%1.07%1.6
up.shahvani.com
0.69%0.24%1.4

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 2 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
133,000
Google Indexed Pages:
278,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
119,859
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
272,735
Bing Backlinks:
122,784
Bing Indexed Pages:
262,888

Domain Overview

SEMrush shahvani.com
Domain:
  shahvani.com
Rank:
  448161
Organic Keywords:
  28
Organic Traffic:
  1,066
Organic Cost:
  $31.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  0
Facebook shares:
  16
Facebook comments:
  0
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  16
Tweets:
  169
Google +:
  86
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  1
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  36
Vendor reliability:
  36
Privacy:
  36
Child safety:
  16

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
198.41.249.125
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare, Inc. 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 198.41.249.125

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 403 Forbidden
Date: Wed, 05 Aug 2015 14:38:18 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d6e7fb610acfebd86ff3760153680d0af1438785498; expires=Thu, 04-Aug-16 14:38:18 GMT; path=/; domain=.shahvani.com; HttpOnly
Cache-Control: max-age=15
Expires: Wed, 05 Aug 2015 14:38:33 GMT
X-Frame-Options: SAMEORIGIN
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 21133eb78a270168-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname dina.ns.cloudflare.com
Rname dns.cloudflare.com
Serial Number 2018926608
Refresh 10000
Retry 2400
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
MX front.shahvani.com 300
A 162.159.251.125 257
A 198.41.249.125 257
NS hank.ns.cloudflare.com 383
NS dina.ns.cloudflare.com 383

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2009-10-20
Domain Age:
5 years 9 months 16 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...
Domain Name: SHAHVANI.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1572853062_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.enom.com
Registrar URL: www.enom.com
Updated Date:
Creation Date: 2009-10-20T01:47:00.00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2019-10-20T01:47:34.00Z
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: 48
Reseller: NAMECHEAP.COM
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Registrant Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Registrant Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Registrant City: PANAMA
Registrant State/Province: PANAMA
Registrant Postal Code: 00000
Registrant Country: PA
Registrant Phone: +507.8365503
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +51.17057182
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Admin Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Admin Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Admin City: PANAMA
Admin State/Province: PANAMA
Admin Postal Code: 00000
Admin Country: PA
Admin Phone: +507.8365503
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +51.17057182
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Tech Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Tech Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Tech City: PANAMA
Tech State/Province: PANAMA
Tech Postal Code: 00000
Tech Country: PA
Tech Phone: +507.8365503
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +51.17057182
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: DINA.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: HANK.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
DNSSEC: unSigned
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4252982646
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
Last update of WHOIS database:
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: SHAHVANI.COM
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 48
Whois Server: whois.enom.com
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Name Server: DINA.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: HANK.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 18-jun-2015
Creation Date: 20-oct-2009
Expiration Date: 20-oct-2019

>>> Last update of whois database: Wed, 05 Aug 2015 14:38:11 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
shahvani.com widget
Last update was 23 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.